?

Log in

 
 
20 April 2009 @ 08:18 pm
71 icons  
Fullmetal Alchemist (1-5)
Persona 4 (6-11)
Pokémon (12-48)
Soul Eater (49-55)
Super Mario Bros. 3 (56-66)
Yami to Bōshi to Hon no Tabibito (67-71)






Fullmetal Alchemist


1 2 3 4
5



Persona 4


6 7 8 9
10 11



Pokémon


12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
32 33 34 35
36 37 38 39
40 41 42 43
44 45 46 47
48



Soul Eater


49 50 51 52
53 54 55



Super Mario Bros. 3


56 57 58 59
60 61 62 63
64 65 66



Yami to Boshi to Hon no Tabibito


67 68 69 70
71


Rules:

~ Credit dans_vous or me, janners_7
~ No hotlinking
~ These icons are not bases
~ Durp da durp durp durp!

 
 
mood: happy
 
 
 
 ↱ mutually.assured.DESTRUCTION  ↵: ☆ fears and lies melt away ☆jushira on April 21st, 2009 01:59 am (UTC)
Ah such lovely soft colors~<3
Janet: Jessie  ◊  Happyjanners_7 on April 21st, 2009 02:51 am (UTC)
Thank you very much <33 ^^
how quickly things change: bowser → i love youswivelchair on April 21st, 2009 02:06 am (UTC)
There are Super Mario Bros. 3 icons...xD Oh, god, I love you.
Janet: HM Girl  ◊  A day in the lifejanners_7 on April 21st, 2009 02:51 am (UTC)
xD Lawl, enjoy them!~ Hee
Tane Tenshitane_tenshi on April 21st, 2009 02:15 am (UTC)
OMG. I adore the Yami to Boshi to Hon no Tabibito pictures! <333 8DDD
tsubamexgaeshitsubamexgaeshi on April 21st, 2009 02:32 am (UTC)
Taking the P4 icons
Naoto is just the best~
Janetjanners_7 on April 21st, 2009 02:50 am (UTC)
Yes, I love her too <3
Enjoy ^^
kiyuu on April 21st, 2009 03:50 am (UTC)
Holy shit Yamibou icons. *A* I kinda love you right now.

Snagging a couple of those, along with some of the Maka/Chrona icons.
ana: 《se》soul y so sexy? 8|ana_leez on April 21st, 2009 04:12 am (UTC)
I love the colors! The Soul Eater ones are cute! ^_^
famokrishina: Chrona [Blue]famokrishina on April 21st, 2009 04:24 am (UTC)
The Soul Eater icons are so pretty and cute! <3 Snagging a few, will credit if used~
sharonmollete on April 21st, 2009 04:28 am (UTC)
lovely!

Taking 19.
medieval homunculus。heppoko_drill on April 21st, 2009 04:44 am (UTC)
your icons are forever cute.
the quality is splendid.
Nami-Chwan~miladynamizoro on April 21st, 2009 05:19 am (UTC)
Taking the persona 4 ones~ i love the Rise and Naoto ones. Soo pretty. <3
roonil wazlibcigarettelove on April 21st, 2009 06:48 am (UTC)
omg i love these, i'm going to snag some mario ones :)
ruby tuesday: why don't you just marry shawn?slinkhard on April 21st, 2009 07:27 am (UTC)
I took some of Mario, will credit, thanks!
dreamer1789: until_the_enddreamer1789 on April 21st, 2009 07:28 am (UTC)
Such nice bright colors. ^_^ And I'm impressed with the FMA ones because you managed to get Al's hair and eyes golden. ;)
♥ Kanki ♥: SE // Blair 'Crazy and proud of it'kanki_yamato on April 21st, 2009 08:08 am (UTC)
Take Soul Eater 3 with credits!! <3
albion's murderous dumpling: persona│ultimate weapon: wrenchinterstellar on April 21st, 2009 08:58 am (UTC)
Taking some P4, will credit when used :D
나메 Ѽ: seungri: POP!<333anjelai on April 21st, 2009 09:34 am (UTC)
Uhmazing icons. Nice batch~ :33
(Deleted comment)
alice_rm: Patti~[Great!]alice_rm on April 21st, 2009 01:19 pm (UTC)
Such a beautiful colors <33 taking some!! will credit if used :D
twitchytwitch on April 21st, 2009 04:43 pm (UTC)
Adorable, as always. Grabbed a bunch!
Jasperjasper_child on April 21st, 2009 05:46 pm (UTC)
there's so pretty! I love them all and I will credit when I use them.
I never knew Nejiki had such short-shorts xD
(Deleted comment)
Chase-chan: Vincent- Ergo Proxychase_chan on April 21st, 2009 10:20 pm (UTC)
I snagged a few Soul Eater and Pokemon icons, will credit when used :3
cutie_rissycutie_rissy on April 21st, 2009 10:44 pm (UTC)
Pretty colouring it's so sweet ^^ I love the Nejiki ones :3
Janetjanners_7 on April 21st, 2009 10:47 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much ^^
You are too kind ♥
Satu (azileea): Hermione/Ronazileea on April 23rd, 2009 05:32 pm (UTC)
I took one Super Mario Bros.! ♥ Will credit. ^^
mandeexryan716mandeexryan716 on June 11th, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC)
I <3 you super mario bros. icons their very cute [:
A squirrel who somehow has money: :Dbankotsedo on July 2nd, 2009 10:23 pm (UTC)
oWo
I love the colors. They're so pretty. <3
frostbitesaber on July 20th, 2009 01:47 am (UTC)
16 is cool but -squints, and squints, and SQUINTS- what does it say below "Pshh" there?
Janet: Jessie  ◊  Happyjanners_7 on July 22nd, 2009 04:42 am (UTC)
Nicca plz xB
♥ tokyobarbie__: Amber Rosetokyobarbiie on August 23rd, 2009 10:48 pm (UTC)
Cute icons <3
we'll make them so jealous: Pikachu - pshhhhfzun on May 14th, 2010 09:12 pm (UTC)
Snagged 20 with credit, thanks!
meisterbates on September 14th, 2010 05:30 pm (UTC)
Snatching 51~

Credited, of course.